Benjamí

Grup BC

Ranking

Ronda 1, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
EF Ripolles St Amand
4 - 0 3 - 3 30/11/2019
10:45
acabat
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
CE St Miquel de Balenya
2 - 2 4 - 4 30/11/2019
11:15
acabat
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
UE Gurb
9 - 3 4 - 4 30/11/2019
10:30
acabat
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
Ribetana FC
10 - 4 4 - 4 01/12/2019
10:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/12/2019
11:30
cancelat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
3 - 2 0 - 0 01/12/2019
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 6
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
UE Centelles B
7 - 3 4 - 4 23/11/2019
13:00
acabat
UE Olot UE Olot
CE Roda de Ter Verd
8 - 3 4 - 4 23/11/2019
11:15
acabat
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
UE Castellfollit
1 - 5 0 - 0 23/11/2019
10:00
acabat
UE Gurb UE Gurb
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
2 - 4 4 - 4 23/11/2019
11:45
acabat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
3 - 5 4 - 4 24/11/2019
12:00
acabat
EF Ripolles Camdpevanol EF Ripolles St Amand
FC Pradenc Grana
6 - 1 4 - 4 24/11/2019
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/12/2019
00:00
pendent
UE Olot UE Olot
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/12/2019
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/12/2019
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/12/2019
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/12/2019
13:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/12/2019
00:00
pendent
Ronda 1, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/12/2019
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/12/2019
00:00
pendent
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/12/2019
00:00
pendent
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/12/2019
00:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/12/2019
00:00
pendent
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/12/2019
00:00
pendent
Ronda 1, Jornada 1
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
CE Roda de Ter Verd
4 - 4 4 - 4 12/10/2019
10:00
acabat
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
9 - 2 4 - 4 12/10/2019
10:00
acabat
UE Gurb UE Gurb
Ribetana FC
4 - 2 4 - 4 12/10/2019
13:00
acabat
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
UE Olot
2 - 2 4 - 4 12/10/2019
10:00
acabat
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
At Riudeperes C
5 - 3 4 - 4 13/10/2019
12:00
acabat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
EF Ripolles St Amand
2 - 2 4 - 4 13/10/2019
11:30
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 2
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/10/2019
10:45
cancelat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/10/2019
11:00
cancelat
UE Olot UE Olot
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/10/2019
09:30
cancelat
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/10/2019
10:00
cancelat
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/10/2019
12:00
cancelat
EF Ripolles Camdpevanol EF Ripolles St Amand
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/10/2019
12:15
cancelat
Ronda 1, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
6 - 3 4 - 4 26/10/2019
10:45
acabat
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
At Riudeperes C
8 - 4 4 - 4 26/10/2019
11:30
acabat
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
Ribetana FC
6 - 0 4 - 4 26/10/2019
10:00
acabat
UE Gurb UE Gurb
EF Ripolles St Amand
1 - 5 4 - 4 26/10/2019
13:00
acabat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
CE St Miquel de Balenya
1 - 1 4 - 4 26/10/2019
11:30
acabat
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
UE Olot
4 - 3 4 - 4 27/10/2019
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 4
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
UE Centelles B
4 - 6 4 - 4 09/11/2019
09:30
acabat
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
CE Roda de Ter Verd
2 - 7 4 - 4 09/11/2019
12:30
acabat
UE Olot UE Olot
UE Castellfollit
2 - 2 4 - 4 09/11/2019
10:00
acabat
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
2 - 6 4 - 4 09/11/2019
12:00
acabat
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
UE Gurb
5 - 4 4 - 4 09/11/2019
12:00
acabat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
FC Pradenc Grana
2 - 7 4 - 4 10/11/2019
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
At Riudeperes C
3 - 9 4 - 4 16/11/2019
13:00
acabat
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
Ribetana FC
8 - 2 4 - 4 16/11/2019
10:45
acabat
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
EF Ripolles St Amand
3 - 2 4 - 4 16/11/2019
10:30
acabat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/11/2019
10:00
cancelat
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
UE Olot
2 - 7 4 - 4 17/11/2019
10:00
acabat
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
CE St Miquel de Balenya
7 - 2 4 - 4 17/11/2019
10:15
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Olot UE Olot
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/01/2020
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/01/2020
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/01/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/01/2020
13:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/01/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/01/2020
10:00
pendent
Ronda 1, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Olot UE Olot
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/01/2020
10:00
pendent
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/01/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/01/2020
00:00
pendent
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/01/2020
00:00
pendent
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/01/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/01/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 1
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/01/2020
00:00
pendent
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/01/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/01/2020
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/01/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Olot UE Olot
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/01/2020
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/01/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 2
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/02/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/02/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/02/2020
10:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/02/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/02/2020
13:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/02/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 08/02/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 08/02/2020
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 08/02/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Olot UE Olot
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 08/02/2020
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 08/02/2020
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 08/02/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 4
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 15/02/2020
00:00
pendent
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 15/02/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 15/02/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 15/02/2020
10:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 15/02/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 15/02/2020
13:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 29/02/2020
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 29/02/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Olot UE Olot
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 29/02/2020
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 29/02/2020
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 29/02/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 29/02/2020
13:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 6
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 07/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 07/03/2020
00:00
pendent
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 07/03/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 07/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 07/03/2020
10:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 07/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Olot UE Olot
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
13:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 14/03/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/03/2020
00:00
pendent
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/03/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 21/03/2020
10:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Olot UE Olot
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 28/03/2020
10:00
pendent
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 28/03/2020
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 28/03/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 28/03/2020
13:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
FC Pradenc Grana
0 - 0 0 - 0 28/03/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 28/03/2020
10:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Centelles UE Centelles B
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/04/2020
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
EF Ripolles St Amand
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/04/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes At Riudeperes C
CE St Miquel de Balenya
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/04/2020
00:00
pendent
Camp Municipal de Vic Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
UE Gurb
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/04/2020
00:00
pendent
CE Roda de Ter CE Roda de Ter Verd
JE Sta Eugenia Groc
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/04/2020
00:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
UE Castellfollit
0 - 0 0 - 0 18/04/2020
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
EF Ripoll EF Ripolles St Amand
UE Olot
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/04/2020
00:00
pendent
St Miquel de Balenya CE St Miquel de Balenya
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/04/2020
00:00
pendent
UE Gurb UE Gurb
At Riudeperes C
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/04/2020
13:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Sta Eugenia Groc
Fundació Esportiva UE Vic D
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/04/2020
00:00
pendent
Castellfollit de la Roca UE Castellfollit
CE Roda de Ter Verd
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/04/2020
10:00
pendent
FC Pradenc FC Pradenc Grana
UE Centelles B
0 - 0 0 - 0 25/04/2020
00:00
pendent

By signing up, you agree with our Terms of Service & Privacy Policy