Futbol Aficionat

Campionat

Ranking

Ronda 1, Jornada 1
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Autovigatana Taradell
1 - 3 0 - 0 02/10/2021
17:45
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
FC Calldetenes
3 - 1 0 - 0 02/10/2021
18:00
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
5 - 1 0 - 0 02/10/2021
18:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
Club Amic Amazigh
2 - 3 0 - 0 02/10/2021
18:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
UE Sant Martí
5 - 3 0 - 0 02/10/2021
18:30
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
Club Santa Cecilia
2 - 2 0 - 0 03/10/2021
12:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
FC Lalla Mimouna
1 - 3 0 - 0 03/10/2021
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 2
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
0 - 3 0 - 0 09/10/2021
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Poo Júnior
3 - 3 0 - 0 09/10/2021
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
Atlètic Ges
2 - 0 0 - 0 10/10/2021
10:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
Atlètic Balenyà
3 - 0 0 - 0 10/10/2021
11:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
Atlètic La Cabra
5 - 5 0 - 0 10/10/2021
11:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
AFA Santperenca
3 - 1 0 - 0 10/10/2021
12:45
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
CF Folgueroles
1 - 1 0 - 0 10/10/2021
17:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
Autovigatana Taradell
1 - 2 0 - 0 16/10/2021
17:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
FC Calldetenes
0 - 6 0 - 0 16/10/2021
18:00
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
FC Lalla Mimouna
1 - 2 0 - 0 16/10/2021
18:00
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
UE Sant Martí
0 - 1 0 - 0 16/10/2021
18:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Club Santa Cecilia
3 - 0 0 - 0 16/10/2021
18:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Atlètic Ges
0 - 2 0 - 0 16/10/2021
19:15
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 4
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
3 - 2 0 - 0 23/10/2021
16:00
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
Atlètic La Cabra
2 - 1 0 - 0 23/10/2021
16:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
4 - 2 0 - 0 24/10/2021
11:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
Atlètic Balenyà
4 - 0 0 - 0 24/10/2021
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
Poo Júnior
2 - 1 0 - 0 24/10/2021
12:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
CF Folgueroles
4 - 2 0 - 0 24/10/2021
13:10
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
AFA Santperenca
4 - 1 0 - 0 25/10/2021
16:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
UE Sant Martí
4 - 2 0 - 0 30/10/2021
17:30
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
Atlètic Ges
2 - 0 0 - 0 30/10/2021
18:00
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Club Santa Cecilia
2 - 0 0 - 0 30/10/2021
18:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
FC Lalla Mimouna
2 - 2 0 - 0 30/10/2021
18:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Autovigatana Taradell
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/10/2021
18:30
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
FC Calldetenes
2 - 4 0 - 0 31/10/2021
10:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 6
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Club Amic Amazigh
5 - 2 0 - 0 06/11/2021
17:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
AFA Santperenca
1 - 4 0 - 0 06/11/2021
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
Atlètic Balenyà
4 - 1 0 - 0 07/11/2021
10:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
CF Folgueroles
5 - 0 0 - 0 07/11/2021
11:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
4 - 4 0 - 0 07/11/2021
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
1 - 3 0 - 0 07/11/2021
12:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
Atlètic La Cabra
2 - 3 0 - 0 08/11/2021
18:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Poo Júnior
4 - 1 0 - 0 13/11/2021
16:30
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
Club Santa Cecilia
4 - 1 0 - 0 13/11/2021
17:30
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Autovigatana Taradell
4 - 3 0 - 0 13/11/2021
18:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
Atlètic Ges
1 - 0 0 - 0 13/11/2021
18:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Atlètic La Cabra
0 - 4 0 - 0 13/11/2021
18:30
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
FC Calldetenes
2 - 4 0 - 0 14/11/2021
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
CF Folgueroles
4 - 0 0 - 0 20/11/2021
15:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
Poo Júnior
3 - 1 0 - 0 20/11/2021
17:30
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
2 - 2 0 - 0 20/11/2021
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Club Amic Amazigh
4 - 1 0 - 0 20/11/2021
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
1 - 2 0 - 0 21/11/2021
10:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
UE Sant Martí
1 - 2 0 - 0 21/11/2021
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
AFA Santperenca
1 - 1 0 - 0 21/11/2021
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Club Santa Cecilia
3 - 2 0 - 0 27/11/2021
15:45
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Poo Júnior
4 - 2 0 - 0 27/11/2021
16:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
Autovigatana Taradell
7 - 1 0 - 0 27/11/2021
17:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
Atlètic La Cabra
2 - 1 0 - 0 27/11/2021
18:30
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Atlètic Ges
2 - 2 0 - 0 28/11/2021
10:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
4 - 3 0 - 0 04/12/2021
12:15
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
FC Calldetenes
3 - 4 0 - 0 04/12/2021
15:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Atlètic Balenyà
1 - 0 0 - 0 04/12/2021
17:30
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
CF Folgueroles
5 - 0 0 - 0 05/12/2021
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
Club Amic Amazigh
0 - 5 0 - 0 05/12/2021
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Autovigatana Taradell
6 - 2 0 - 0 11/12/2021
18:00
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Atlètic La Cabra
2 - 6 0 - 0 11/12/2021
18:15
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
2 - 1 0 - 0 11/12/2021
18:30
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
Poo Júnior
4 - 1 0 - 0 11/12/2021
19:30
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
FC Lalla Mimouna
4 - 3 0 - 0 12/12/2021
11:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
Atlètic Ges
1 - 2 0 - 0 12/12/2021
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 12
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
3 - 0 0 - 0 18/12/2021
17:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
UE Sant Martí
4 - 4 0 - 0 18/12/2021
17:30
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
Club Amic Amazigh
2 - 2 0 - 0 18/12/2021
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
CF Folgueroles
5 - 0 0 - 0 18/12/2021
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
Club Santa Cecilia
5 - 5 0 - 0 19/12/2021
10:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
FC Calldetenes
2 - 2 0 - 0 19/12/2021
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 13
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
4 - 5 0 - 0 08/01/2022
15:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
AFA Santperenca
3 - 6 0 - 0 08/01/2022
16:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Poo Júnior
8 - 3 0 - 0 08/01/2022
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Autovigatana Taradell
5 - 0 0 - 0 08/01/2022
18:30
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
Atlètic Ges
1 - 3 0 - 0 09/01/2022
11:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
Atlètic La Cabra
1 - 3 0 - 0 09/01/2022
11:00
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Atlètic Balenyà
4 - 3 0 - 0 09/01/2022
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
AFA Santperenca
6 - 2 0 - 0 15/01/2022
18:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Atlètic Balenyà
1 - 3 0 - 0 15/01/2022
18:30
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
FC Lalla Mimouna
2 - 1 0 - 0 16/01/2022
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Club Amic Amazigh
3 - 6 0 - 0 16/01/2022
13:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 12
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
AFA Santperenca
2 - 3 0 - 0 22/01/2022
18:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
3 - 4 0 - 0 22/01/2022
18:30
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Corco Autovigatana Taradell
UE Sant Martí
3 - 8 0 - 0 23/01/2022
11:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
FC Lalla Mimouna
1 - 4 0 - 0 23/01/2022
13:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 1
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
Atlètic Balenyà
9 - 0 0 - 0 29/01/2022
16:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Atlètic La Cabra
4 - 2 0 - 0 29/01/2022
16:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Atlètic Ges
1 - 0 0 - 0 29/01/2022
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
CF Folgueroles
2 - 1 0 - 0 30/01/2022
10:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
2 - 2 0 - 0 30/01/2022
11:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
Poo Júnior
3 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
11:00
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
AFA Santperenca
0 - 1 0 - 0 30/01/2022
11:30
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 2
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Club Amic Amazigh
0 - 2 0 - 0 05/02/2022
16:00
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
FC Calldetenes
5 - 0 0 - 0 05/02/2022
17:00
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
Club Santa Cecilia
9 - 1 0 - 0 05/02/2022
18:00
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
UE Sant Martí
2 - 3 0 - 0 05/02/2022
18:30
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
FC Lalla Mimouna
1 - 4 0 - 0 05/02/2022
18:30
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
Autovigatana Taradell
1 - 2 0 - 0 06/02/2022
12:00
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
CF Folgueroles
1 - 4 0 - 0 06/02/2022
13:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
3 - 0 0 - 0 12/02/2022
17:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Atlètic La Cabra
1 - 1 0 - 0 12/02/2022
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
Poo Júnior
2 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
10:30
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
AFA Santperenca
2 - 4 0 - 0 13/02/2022
11:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
0 - 2 0 - 0 13/02/2022
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
CF Folgueroles
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
12:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 4
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
FC Calldetenes
1 - 1 0 - 0 19/02/2022
16:00
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
FC Lalla Mimouna
2 - 4 0 - 0 19/02/2022
17:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
Atlètic Ges
3 - 0 0 - 0 19/02/2022
17:30
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
Autovigatana Taradell
1 - 1 0 - 0 19/02/2022
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Club Amic Amazigh
2 - 4 0 - 0 19/02/2022
18:30
acabat
Hostalets d'en Bas Atlètic Balenyà
Club Santa Cecilia
4 - 2 0 - 0 19/02/2022
18:30
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
UE Sant Martí
0 - 5 0 - 0 20/02/2022
13:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Atlètic Balenyà
6 - 1 0 - 0 26/02/2022
16:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Atlètic Ges
4 - 3 0 - 0 26/02/2022
18:30
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Poo Júnior
3 - 0 0 - 0 27/02/2022
11:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
CF Folgueroles
3 - 0 0 - 0 05/03/2022
15:30
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
3 - 0 0 - 0 05/03/2022
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Atlètic Balenyà
9 - 0 0 - 0 05/03/2022
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
2 - 7 0 - 0 06/03/2022
09:30
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
Club Amic Amazigh
2 - 2 0 - 0 06/03/2022
11:00
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
AFA Santperenca
0 - 3 0 - 0 06/03/2022
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
Atlètic La Cabra
0 - 3 0 - 0 06/03/2022
12:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 6
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
FC Lalla Mimouna
2 - 6 0 - 0 12/03/2022
16:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
FC Calldetenes
4 - 1 0 - 0 12/03/2022
18:00
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
Autovigatana Taradell
1 - 1 0 - 0 12/03/2022
18:00
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
Poo Júnior
4 - 1 0 - 0 12/03/2022
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
UE Sant Martí
5 - 1 0 - 0 12/03/2022
18:30
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Club Santa Cecilia
1 - 1 0 - 0 12/03/2022
18:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Atlètic Ges
1 - 0 0 - 0 12/03/2022
18:30
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
3 - 5 0 - 0 19/03/2022
17:30
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
UE Sant Martí
2 - 1 0 - 0 19/03/2022
18:00
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
CF Folgueroles
2 - 1 0 - 0 19/03/2022
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
3 - 0 0 - 0 19/03/2022
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
AFA Santperenca
1 - 5 0 - 0 20/03/2022
09:30
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
Club Amic Amazigh
2 - 3 0 - 0 20/03/2022
12:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
Atlètic Balenyà
3 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
12:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Atlètic La Cabra
7 - 3 0 - 0 26/03/2022
15:30
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
FC Lalla Mimouna
0 - 3 0 - 0 26/03/2022
17:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
FC Calldetenes
2 - 5 0 - 0 26/03/2022
18:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
Poo Júnior
2 - 1 0 - 0 26/03/2022
18:30
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Autovigatana Taradell
3 - 2 0 - 0 27/03/2022
10:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
Club Santa Cecilia
6 - 4 0 - 0 27/03/2022
11:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
AFA Santperenca
0 - 3 0 - 0 02/04/2022
15:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
CF Folgueroles
3 - 1 0 - 0 02/04/2022
16:30
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
Atlètic Balenyà
3 - 1 0 - 0 02/04/2022
17:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
UE Sant Martí
4 - 3 0 - 0 02/04/2022
18:00
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
Club Amic Amazigh
1 - 3 0 - 0 03/04/2022
10:30
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
FC Calldetenes
1 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
3 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
12:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Atlètic La Cabra
3 - 3 0 - 0 09/04/2022
16:00
acabat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
Atlètic Ges
0 - 0 0 - 0 09/04/2022
17:30
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
FC Lalla Mimouna
2 - 6 0 - 0 09/04/2022
18:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles
Club Santa Cecilia
6 - 2 0 - 0 09/04/2022
18:30
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
0 - 1 0 - 0 09/04/2022
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell UE Sant Martí
Autovigatana Taradell
3 - 1 0 - 0 10/04/2022
11:00
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
Poo Júnior
1 - 3 0 - 0 10/04/2022
11:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
Club Amic Amazigh
0 - 6 0 - 0 23/04/2022
15:30
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
AFA Santperenca
3 - 0 0 - 0 23/04/2022
16:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles FC Lalla Mimouna
Club Santa Cecilia
4 - 2 0 - 0 23/04/2022
18:00
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
3 - 0 0 - 0 23/04/2022
18:00
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
CF Folgueroles
3 - 0 0 - 0 23/04/2022
18:30
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
FC Calldetenes
2 - 5 0 - 0 24/04/2022
11:00
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
UE Sant Martí
0 - 3 0 - 0 24/04/2022
12:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 12
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Club Amic Amazigh
Atlètic La Cabra
3 - 0 0 - 0 30/04/2022
17:30
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes
Atlètic Ges
1 - 2 0 - 0 30/04/2022
18:00
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
Atlètic Balenyà
2 - 0 0 - 0 30/04/2022
18:30
acabat
Futbol St Hipolit Club Santa Cecilia
Autovigatana Taradell
3 - 2 0 - 0 01/05/2022
11:00
acabat
L'Esquirol UE Sant Martí
Poo Júnior
3 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
11:00
acabat
CF St Julià de Vilatorta CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
UE Sant Quirze de Besora
0 - 3 0 - 0 01/05/2022
13:00
acabat
St Miquel de Balenya CF Folgueroles
FC Lalla Mimouna
0 - 11 0 - 0 01/05/2022
16:00
acabat
Ronda 2, Jornada 13
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Camp Municipal de Vic Poo Júnior
FC Calldetenes
3 - 4 0 - 0 07/05/2022
15:30
acabat
Santperenca AFA Santperenca
CF Folgueroles
3 - 0 0 - 0 07/05/2022
16:00
acabat
UD Taradell Autovigatana Taradell
FC Lalla Mimouna
0 - 1 0 - 0 07/05/2022
18:00
acabat
UE Gurb Atlètic La Cabra
UE Sant Martí
3 - 1 0 - 0 07/05/2022
18:00
acabat
UE St Quirze UE Sant Quirze de Besora
Club Amic Amazigh
3 - 1 0 - 0 07/05/2022
18:00
acabat
Hostalets de balenya Atlètic Balenyà
CF Sant Julià de Vilatorta
0 - 14 0 - 0 07/05/2022
18:30
acabat
CF Torelló Atlètic Ges
Club Santa Cecilia
2 - 4 0 - 0 08/05/2022
12:00
acabat

By signing up, you agree with our Terms of Service & Privacy Policy