Benjamí

Benjamí Grup 3

Ranking

Ronda 1, Jornada 1
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Santperenca UE Santperenca "B"
Ribetana FC
0 - 1 4 - 4 09/10/2021
10:00
acabat
St Vicenç Torelló UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
CF Folgueroles "A"
2 - 8 4 - 4 09/10/2021
11:00
acabat
UD Taradell UD Taradell "B"
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 6 4 - 4 09/10/2021
12:00
acabat
Oar Vic Club OAR Vic
JE Santa Eugènia
2 - 3 4 - 4 10/10/2021
10:00
acabat
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu
FC Calldetenes "B"
2 - 8 4 - 4 10/10/2021
11:45
acabat
CF Torelló CF Torelló
CE Avinyó
4 - 2 4 - 4 10/10/2021
13:15
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 2
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
Club OAR Vic
1 - 1 4 - 4 16/10/2021
11:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes "B"
UE Santperenca "B"
5 - 0 4 - 4 16/10/2021
11:15
acabat
Avinyo CE Avinyó
UD Taradell "B"
6 - 0 4 - 4 16/10/2021
11:30
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles "A"
AEC Manlleu
3 - 0 4 - 4 16/10/2021
12:00
acabat
Sta Eugenia JE Santa Eugènia
CF Torelló
7 - 1 4 - 4 16/10/2021
12:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
6 - 0 4 - 4 17/10/2021
11:15
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
St Vicenç Torelló UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
CE Avinyó
4 - 3 4 - 4 23/10/2021
09:30
acabat
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 6 4 - 4 23/10/2021
10:00
acabat
Santperenca UE Santperenca "B"
Club OAR Vic
6 - 3 4 - 4 23/10/2021
10:00
acabat
CF Torelló CF Torelló
Ribetana FC
5 - 3 4 - 4 23/10/2021
10:30
acabat
UD Taradell UD Taradell "B"
JE Santa Eugènia
1 - 7 4 - 4 24/10/2021
09:45
acabat
FC Calldetenes AJORNAT FC Calldetenes "B"
CF Folgueroles "A"
2 - 3 4 - 4 30/10/2021
11:15
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 4
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Avinyo CE Avinyó
AEC Manlleu
8 - 2 4 - 4 06/11/2021
10:00
acabat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
UD Taradell "B"
6 - 0 4 - 4 06/11/2021
11:00
acabat
Oar Vic Club OAR Vic
CF Torelló
0 - 6 4 - 4 06/11/2021
12:30
acabat
Sta Eugenia JE Santa Eugènia
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
4 - 1 4 - 4 07/11/2021
11:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
FC Calldetenes "B"
6 - 2 4 - 4 07/11/2021
11:15
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles "A"
UE Santperenca "B"
3 - 2 4 - 4 07/11/2021
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes "B"
CE Avinyó
7 - 1 4 - 4 13/11/2021
10:00
acabat
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu
JE Santa Eugènia
2 - 3 4 - 4 13/11/2021
10:00
acabat
Santperenca UE Santperenca "B"
CF Torelló
1 - 4 4 - 4 13/11/2021
10:30
acabat
St Vicenç Torelló UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
Ribetana FC
2 - 5 4 - 4 13/11/2021
11:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles "A"
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
2 - 7 4 - 4 14/11/2021
10:00
acabat
UD Taradell UD Taradell "B"
Club OAR Vic
1 - 7 4 - 4 14/11/2021
12:00
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 6
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Torelló CF Torelló
UD Taradell "B"
6 - 0 4 - 4 20/11/2021
09:30
acabat
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
AEC Manlleu
4 - 2 4 - 4 20/11/2021
11:00
acabat
Sta Eugenia JE Santa Eugènia
FC Calldetenes "B"
1 - 3 4 - 4 20/11/2021
12:00
acabat
Oar Vic Club OAR Vic
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 1 4 - 4 20/11/2021
12:30
acabat
Avinyo CE Avinyó
CF Folgueroles "A"
2 - 8 4 - 4 20/11/2021
13:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
UE Santperenca "B"
5 - 4 4 - 4 21/11/2021
11:15
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes FC Calldetenes "B"
Ribetana FC
4 - 3 4 - 2 27/11/2021
11:15
acabat
St Vicenç Torelló UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
CF Torelló
0 - 3 4 - 4 28/11/2021
10:00
acabat
Santperenca UE Santperenca "B"
UD Taradell "B"
7 - 1 4 - 4 28/11/2021
10:00
acabat
CF Folgueroles CF Folgueroles "A"
JE Santa Eugènia
7 - 6 4 - 4 28/11/2021
11:00
acabat
FC Calldetenes CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
CE Avinyó
7 - 3 4 - 4 28/11/2021
11:15
acabat
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu
Club OAR Vic
3 - 7 4 - 4 28/11/2021
11:45
acabat
Ronda 1, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Torelló CF Torelló
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/12/2021
09:30
pendent
UD Taradell UD Taradell "B"
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/12/2021
10:00
pendent
Ribetana FC Ribetana FC
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/12/2021
11:00
pendent
Sta Eugenia JE Santa Eugènia
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/12/2021
11:45
pendent
Avinyo CE Avinyó
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/12/2021
12:30
pendent
Club OAR Vic
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 11/12/2021
13:00
pendent
Ronda 1, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CE Avinyó
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/12/2021
00:00
pendent
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/12/2021
00:00
pendent
CF Folgueroles "A"
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/12/2021
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes "B"
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/12/2021
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/12/2021
00:00
pendent
UE Santperenca "B"
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 19/12/2021
00:00
pendent
Ronda 1, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
JE Santa Eugènia
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/01/2022
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/01/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/01/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/01/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 16/01/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 1, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
JE Santa Eugènia
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 23/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CE Avinyó
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 23/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 23/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Folgueroles "A"
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 23/01/2022
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes "B"
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 23/01/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Santperenca "B"
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 23/01/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 1
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
FC Calldetenes "B"
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Folgueroles "A"
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
00:00
pendent
CE Avinyó
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
00:00
pendent
JE Santa Eugènia
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 30/01/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 2
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Santperenca "B"
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/02/2022
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/02/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/02/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/02/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/02/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/02/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 3
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Folgueroles "A"
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
00:00
pendent
CE Avinyó
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
00:00
pendent
JE Santa Eugènia
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/02/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 4
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Santperenca "B"
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/02/2022
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes "B"
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/02/2022
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/02/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/02/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/02/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/02/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 5
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/03/2022
00:00
pendent
CE Avinyó
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/03/2022
00:00
pendent
JE Santa Eugènia
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/03/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 06/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 6
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Santperenca "B"
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/03/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Folgueroles "A"
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/03/2022
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes "B"
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/03/2022
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/03/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/03/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 13/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 7
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
CE Avinyó
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
00:00
pendent
JE Santa Eugènia
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 20/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 8
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Santperenca "B"
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 27/03/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 27/03/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Folgueroles "A"
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 27/03/2022
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes "B"
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 27/03/2022
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 27/03/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 27/03/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 9
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
JE Santa Eugènia
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
00:00
pendent
Ribetana FC
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
AEC Manlleu
0 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 03/04/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 10
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
UE Santperenca "B"
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 10/04/2022
00:00
pendent
CE Avinyó
Ribetana FC
0 - 0 0 - 0 10/04/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
Club OAR Vic
0 - 0 0 - 0 10/04/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Folgueroles "A"
CF Torelló
0 - 0 0 - 0 10/04/2022
00:00
pendent
FC Calldetenes "B"
UD Taradell "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 10/04/2022
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
0 - 0 0 - 0 10/04/2022
00:00
pendent
Ronda 2, Jornada 11
Estadi Equips R FP Data Finalitzat
Ribetana FC
JE Santa Eugènia
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
00:00
pendent
Club OAR Vic
CE Avinyó
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
00:00
pendent
CF Torelló
CF Atlètic Riudeperes "C"
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
00:00
pendent
UD Taradell "B"
CF Folgueroles "A"
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
00:00
pendent
UE Sant Vicenç de Torelló "Groc"
FC Calldetenes "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
00:00
pendent
AEC Manlleu
UE Santperenca "B"
0 - 0 0 - 0 01/05/2022
00:00
pendent

By signing up, you agree with our Terms of Service & Privacy Policy